⚽ EPL Man City vs Chelsea  1.92 / 3.40 / 4.10 🏸 BWF Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen  2.05 / 1.80 ⚽ Liga Super JDT vs Selangor  LIVE 1.75 / 3.20 / 4.80 🎮 MLBB Team Flash vs RRQ  1.65 / 2.20 🎾 ATP Djokovic vs Alcaraz  1.88 / 1.95 ⚽ La Liga Barcelona vs Real Madrid  2.30 / 3.10 / 3.00 🏀 NBA Lakers vs Warriors  LIVE 1.90 / 1.90 ⚽ Champions League PSG vs Bayern  2.10 / 3.25 / 3.40 ⚽ EPL Man City vs Chelsea  1.92 / 3.40 / 4.10 🏸 BWF Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen  2.05 / 1.80 ⚽ Liga Super JDT vs Selangor  LIVE 1.75 / 3.20 / 4.80 🎮 MLBB Team Flash vs RRQ  1.65 / 2.20 🎾 ATP Djokovic vs Alcaraz  1.88 / 1.95 ⚽ La Liga Barcelona vs Real Madrid  2.30 / 3.10 / 3.00 🏀 NBA Lakers vs Warriors  LIVE 1.90 / 1.90 ⚽ Champions League PSG vs Bayern  2.10 / 3.25 / 3.40

123hd Sports — Malaysia's Most Complete & Trusted Sports Betting Platform

From the pitches of the Liga Super Malaysia to world-class badminton courts, 123hd puts you right in the heart of the action. Over 30 sports, thousands of betting markets, and odds updated by the second — all on one platform.

123hd
123hd – The Best Sports Betting Experience from Sabah to Every Corner of Malaysia

Pick Your Sport — Everything's at 123hd

Our extensive sports coverage means you never have to look anywhere else. One account, all sports, the best odds.

Matches in Progress

View All
Malaysia Super League – Round 18 LIVE 67'
Johor Darul Ta'zim
2 – 1
Selangor FC
JDT Wins1.75
Draw3.20
Selangor Win4.80
EPL – Matchday 32 LIVE 45+2'
Manchester City
1 – 1
Chelsea
Man City1.92
Draw3.40
Chelsea4.10
MLBB – MPL Malaysia S14 LIVE Game 2
Team Bosskur
0 – 1
RSG MY
Bosskur2.35
RSG MY1.62
BWF World Tour – Final LIVE Set 2
Lee Zii Jia
21–19
Jonatan Christie
Lee Zii Jia1.88
Jonatan1.95
NBA – Western Playoffs LIVE Q3 8:42
LA Lakers
78–82
GS Warriors
Lakers2.10
Warriors1.75
La Liga – El Clasico LIVE 78'
Barcelona
2 – 2
Real Madrid
Barcelona2.30
Draw3.10
Real Madrid3.00
123hd
123hd – Exclusive Deposit Bonuses for Malaysian Sports Players

A Track Record That Speaks for Itself

0
Sports Categories
0
Monthly Live Matches
0
Payout Rate
0
Active Sports Players
0
Withdrawal Processing Time
0
Customer Support

Upcoming Matches — Place Your Bets Early

Match League / Tournament Date 1X2 Status
JDT vs Kedah FA Liga Super Malaysia Saturday, 22:00 1.65 / 3.40 / 5.20 Open
Arsenal vs Tottenham EPL – Round 33 Sunday, 23:30 2.05 / 3.30 / 3.70 Open
Malaysia vs Thailand AFF Championship Monday, 20:45 2.40 / 3.10 / 2.90 LIVE
Aaron/Wooi Yik vs Fajar/Rian BWF World Tour Finals Tuesday, 15:00 1.72 / 2.10 Open
Team Liquid vs NAVI CS2 Major – Quarterfinals Wednesday, 18:00 1.85 / 1.98 Open
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz Wimbledon – Semi-Finals Thursday, 21:00 1.88 / 1.95 Open

More Than Just Betting — It's About the Experience

If you have been in the Malaysian Sports Betting scene for a while, you know how important it is to have a stable and reliable platform. Many players have been let down by sites that go down at the peak of a big match, or platforms that drag their feet when processing withdrawals after a major win. At 123hd, we built our system specifically to prevent exactly that.

Our servers operate at 99.9% uptime and are optimised to handle high traffic during major match windows — including EPL Final nights, Liga Super Malaysia weekends, and marquee BWF events. Even with hundreds of thousands of players logged in at the same time, your betting experience stays smooth with no lag or frustrating errors.

Whether you're in Sabah, Sarawak, Kelantan, or Perlis, 123hd runs smoothly on a standard 4G mobile connection. Our app is lightweight and doesn't need a fast internet connection to perform well, making it a great fit for users across all of Malaysia.

  • 99.9% server uptime — bet without disruption even during peak match hours
  • Odds updated every few seconds for live markets
  • Free live streaming for selected matches
  • Pre-match and in-play betting available simultaneously
  • A wide range of bet types — Moneyline, Asian Handicap, Total Goals, Parlay, and more
123hd
123hd – Malaysia's Most Loved Mobile Sports App

More Bets, More Rewards

123hd sports players enjoy exclusive promotions you won't find anywhere else. Welcome bonuses, daily rebates, and parlay jackpots are all waiting for you.

Welcome Bonus
RM 588
A special bonus for new 123hd members on their first deposit. Valid across all sports markets. Simple, transparent rollover requirements.
Daily Sports Rebate
5% Rebate
Earn a 5% rebate on your total daily wagers regardless of whether you win or lose. Credited automatically every day.
Parlay Jackpot
MYR 50,000
Combine 5 or more matches on a single parlay ticket and win an additional jackpot bonus of up to RM50,000 if all your selections are correct.
Sports VIP Rewards
15% Cashback
Gold and Platinum VIP members enjoy up to 15% weekly sports cashback, access to exclusive odds tables, and higher betting limits.
123hd
123hd – Exclusive VIP Program for Loyal Players

How to Bet on Sports at 123hd — Simple for Every Level

One of the questions we get asked most is: "Is Sports Betting hard to understand?" The short answer — not at all, especially when you're using 123hd. Our platform is designed so that even new players can get started in under 10 minutes.

Choose Your Sport and Match

Click on the sport category you are interested in — whether it is Liga Super Malaysia football, BWF badminton, MLBB e-sports, or any other sport. A list of matches will be displayed with the date, time, and current odds. For live matches, you will see the odds shift in real time as the action unfolds.

Know Your Bet Types

123hd offers a wide range of bet types for every match. The most popular are 1X2 (pick which team wins or if it ends in a draw), Asian Handicap (betting with a goal advantage), Over/Under (total goals scored), and Parlay (combine multiple matches for higher multipliers). If you're just starting out, stick to 1X2 — it's the easiest to understand.

Deposit and Start Betting

Fund your 123hd account via DuitNow, Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, or FPX (Maybank2u, CIMB Clicks). The minimum deposit is just RM10. Once the funds are in your account, simply pick a match, enter your stake, and hit confirm. That's all there is to it. Winnings are credited to your account automatically, and you can withdraw anytime.

For more experienced players, 123hd also offers the Cash Out — which gives you the option to cash out your winnings before a match ends if you feel the risk is too high to continue. This puts greater control in the hands of the player and helps limit losses in certain situations.

Above all, 123hd always encourages players to bet responsibly. Set your own spending limits, never chase losses, and make sure your betting activity stays a form of entertainment — not a source of stress. We provide self-management tools within your account to help you stay in control.

123hd Privacy Policy

All personal information you provide when registering and using the 123hd platform — including your phone number, bank account details, and transaction history — is stored securely with 256-bit SSL encryption. We do not share your data with any third party without your consent. To fully understand how we handle your data, please read Privacy Policy our complete offering.

Frequently Asked Questions About 123hd Sports

123hd covers over 30 sports categories, including football (Liga Super Malaysia, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, UEFA Champions League), badminton (BWF World Tour, All England, Thomas & Uber Cup), e-sports (Mobile Legends: Bang Bang, DOTA 2, CS2, Valorant), tennis (Grand Slam, ATP, WTA), NBA basketball, boxing, MMA/UFC, rugby, cricket, golf, Formula 1, MotoGP, and more. Pre-match and in-play betting markets are available for most major events.

Bet limits at 123hd start from as low as RM1 for standard single bets, making it ideal for new players still finding their feet. Maximum limits vary by sport category, bet type, and account status. VIP Gold and Platinum members automatically enjoy higher bet limits. For major markets such as the Champions League Final or the FIFA World Cup, special limits may apply — contact our customer support for more details.

Yes, 123hd offers free live streaming for selected matches to members with an active account balance. Streaming coverage includes Malaysia Super League matches, select EPL fixtures, chosen BWF badminton events, and major esports tournaments. The streaming feature is accessible directly from the 123hd mobile app or website, with no additional subscription required.

Depositing into your 123hd account is quick and straightforward. Accepted methods include DuitNow (real-time), Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, and FPX via major Malaysian banks such as Maybank2u, CIMB Clicks, Public Bank, RHB, and Hong Leong Bank. The minimum deposit is RM10, and funds typically arrive in your account within seconds. No processing fees are charged on any deposit method.

Join 123hd and Feel Real Sports Betting

Sign up for free in 2 minutes, deposit a minimum of RM10, and start exploring over 30 sports categories with the best odds in Malaysia.

Bahasa Melayu